ART / Lithographs / Färglitografier i mapp 13557160
nr 1355 7160
Roberto Torregiani
(f. 1946), Sverige
4 pcs, Roberto Torregiani (b. 1946), Sweden. "Själens blick". Signed, numbered 4/99, sheet: 41x30,
Färglitografier i mapp, 4 st, "Själens blick". Signerad, numrerad 4/99, bladets mått: 41x30 cm
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:26:34
15/10 20:30:15
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Roberto Torregiani
Read more about Roberto Torregiani